National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Frederik AndersenAnaheim550013971.381320.9501000305
Carey PriceMontreal5410145163.381290.8900002284
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey5320152142.971380.9080000283
Jaroslav HalakNY Islanders4310127112.701160.9130000244
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles531118391.861740.9511002290
Ben BishopTampa Bay5311127101.971170.9210010305
Antti NiemiSan Jose330010572.27980.9331000185
Ryan MillerVancouver33008261.95760.9271000185
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh4310117102.501070.9150000240
Corey CrawfordChicago43019571.66880.9260000253
Henrik LundqvistNY Rangers5320139153.211240.8921000280
Pekka RinneNashville43019751.22920.9481000245
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus532013192.001220.9310000270
Robin LehnerOttawa22008041.92760.9500000125
Darcy KuemperMinnesota32107220.67700.9722000178
Kari LehtonenDallas4202127122.901150.9060002248
Jimmy HowardDetroit421110671.72990.9340000244
Craig AndersonOttawa32109862.01920.9391000179
James ReimerToronto32108582.87770.9060002167
Braden HoltbyWashington42018861.85820.9321000195
Karri RamoCalgary32108772.30800.9200000183
Jonas HillerCalgary422015692.221470.9420000243
Tuukka RaskBoston5230108142.90940.8700000290
Jake AllenSt. Louis11002511.00240.960000060
Brian ElliottSt. Louis41219271.73850.9241000243
Martin JonesLos Angeles21003310.75320.970000080
Jhonas EnrothBuffalo5140183173.341660.9070000305
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia21014342.73390.907000088
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg5130128122.611160.9060000276
Roberto LuongoFlorida41219592.67860.9051000202
Mike SmithArizona312090165.33740.8220010180
Justin PetersWashington21013731.50340.9190000120
Devan DubnykArizona11002621.85240.923000065
Chad JohnsonNY Islanders11002433.00210.875000060
Jonas GustavssonDetroit11003000.00301.000100065
Dustin TokarskiMontreal21004842.82440.917000085
Alex StalockSan Jose311110472.27970.9331000185
Niklas SvedbergBoston31106420.91620.9691000132
Reto BerraColorado31003810.72370.974000083
Ben ScrivensEdmonton5130123173.661060.8620000279