National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Carey PriceMontreal7610208182.671900.9130002405
Frederik AndersenAnaheim660016281.321540.9511000365
Pekka RinneNashville7511191131.811780.9321000430
Henrik LundqvistNY Rangers7430200213.141790.8951000401
Ryan MillerVancouver5410127122.711150.9061000266
Kari LehtonenDallas6402200172.731830.9150002373
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh6420174142.341600.9201010359
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey8422249222.782270.9120000474
Tuukka RaskBoston7430175182.631570.8970000410
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles641121291.542030.9582002350
Ben BishopTampa Bay7411183152.211680.9180010407
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus7430201162.471850.9200000389
Darcy KuemperMinnesota541011740.811130.9663000298
Chad JohnsonNY Islanders430092103.00820.8910000200
Braden HoltbyWashington6311129101.921190.9221000313
Jonas HillerCalgary532017291.781630.9481000303
Ben ScrivensEdmonton7330187223.311650.8820000399
Antti NiemiSan Jose5320165163.161490.9031000304
Jaroslav HalakNY Islanders5320150163.381340.8930000284
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia430110592.60960.9140000208
Corey CrawfordChicago43019571.66880.9260000253
Jimmy HowardDetroit6312168121.961560.9290000368
Karri RamoCalgary5221139122.381270.9140000303
Mike SmithArizona5230143193.801240.8670010300
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg7240168172.711510.8990000376
Craig AndersonOttawa32109862.01920.9391000179
Roberto LuongoFlorida6222169142.571550.9171000327
Brian ElliottSt. Louis522111691.781070.9221000303
James ReimerToronto42109382.62850.9140002183
Robin LehnerOttawa320110972.231020.9360000188
Antti RaantaChicago31209062.03840.9331000177
John GibsonAnaheim21105673.50490.8750000120
Jake AllenSt. Louis21104742.02430.9150000119
Michal NeuvirthBuffalo312010793.02980.9160000179
Dustin TokarskiMontreal21004842.82440.917000085
Alex StalockSan Jose412111992.221100.9241000243
Jonas GustavssonDetroit21104631.45430.9351000124
Niklas SvedbergBoston412010251.57970.9511000191
Reto BerraColorado41017452.07690.9320000145
Jhonas EnrothBuffalo6150222193.132030.9140000364
Semyon VarlamovColorado4121140133.581270.9070002218
Martin JonesLos Angeles21003310.75320.970000080
Jonathan BernierToronto6131178173.381610.9040000302
Evgeni NabokovTampa Bay31205573.02480.8730000139
Justin PetersWashington21013731.50340.9190000120
Devan DubnykArizona21015252.31470.9040000130