National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Al MontoyaFlorida20013810.59370.9740000102
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles8512279141.782650.95020012472
Jonas HillerCalgary6321191101.631810.9481000368
Carter HuttonNashville10013721.90350.946000063
Jake AllenSt. Louis32107141.34670.9441000179
Niklas SvedbergBoston522011771.671100.9401000252
Frederik AndersenAnaheim7610199121.691870.9401000425
Robin LehnerOttawa430114792.181380.9390010248
Pekka RinneNashville8611218141.712040.9361000490
Jonas GustavssonDetroit21104631.45430.9351000124
Semyon VarlamovColorado7223259172.512420.9341002407
Craig AndersonOttawa5221182122.381700.9341002303
Antti RaantaChicago31209062.03840.9331000177
Scott DarlingChicago32109061.98840.9330000182
Reto BerraColorado41017452.07690.9320000145
Martin JonesLos Angeles31105641.73520.9290000139
Jimmy HowardDetroit7412195141.961810.9280000428
Darcy KuemperMinnesota7520165121.711530.9273000422
John GibsonAnaheim422012392.281140.9271000237
Corey CrawfordChicago43019571.66880.9260000253
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh8620229172.132120.9262010479
Roberto LuongoFlorida7322202152.331870.9261000387
Alex StalockSan Jose412111992.221100.9241000243
Antti NiemiSan Jose8521278222.672560.9211000494
Carey PriceMontreal9711276222.482540.9200002532
Brian ElliottSt. Louis6321144121.981320.9171000364
Ryan MillerVancouver8710204172.271870.9171000449
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia6411177152.741620.9150000328
Jhonas EnrothBuffalo7151259223.112370.9150000425
Justin PetersWashington31117062.01640.9140000179
James ReimerToronto42109382.62850.9140002183
Karri RamoCalgary5221139122.381270.9140000303
Ben BishopTampa Bay9611235212.392140.9110010527
Michal NeuvirthBuffalo4130144133.261310.9100000239
Jonathan BernierToronto7231188172.831710.9101000361
Dustin TokarskiMontreal31106662.50600.9090000144
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg10441240222.342180.9080000564
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus8440228212.812070.9080000448
Kari LehtonenDallas7403227212.902060.9070002434
Braden HoltbyWashington7321151142.251370.9071010373