National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Jonas GustavssonDetroit11003000.00301.000100065
Antti RaantaChicago11003200.00321.000100060
Al MontoyaFlorida20013810.59370.9740000102
Darcy KuemperMinnesota32107220.67700.9722000178
Martin JonesLos Angeles21003310.75320.970000080
Niklas SvedbergBoston31106420.91620.9691000132
Jake AllenSt. Louis11002511.00240.960000060
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles531118391.861740.9511002290
Robin LehnerOttawa22008041.92760.9500000125
Frederik AndersenAnaheim550013971.381320.9501000305
Carter HuttonNashville10013721.90350.946000063
Jonas HillerCalgary422015692.221470.9420000243
Pekka RinneNashville540113381.551250.9401000310
Craig AndersonOttawa32109862.01920.9391000179
Jimmy HowardDetroit521214291.771330.9370000305
Evgeni NabokovTampa Bay21104731.48440.9360000122
Alex StalockSan Jose311110472.27970.9331000185
Reto BerraColorado41017452.07690.9320000145
Braden HoltbyWashington42018861.85820.9321000195
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus532013192.001220.9310000270
Corey CrawfordChicago43019571.66880.9260000253
Brian ElliottSt. Louis41219271.73850.9241000243
Ben BishopTampa Bay5311127101.971170.9210010305
Antti NiemiSan Jose4310137112.701260.9201000244
Justin PetersWashington21013731.50340.9190000120
Karri RamoCalgary421110992.201000.9170000246
Dustin TokarskiMontreal21004842.82440.917000085
Jonathan BernierToronto5121153133.021400.9150000258
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh4310117102.501070.9150000240
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg6230150132.321370.9130000336
Kari LehtonenDallas5302173152.921580.9130002308
Anton KhudobinCarolina30219182.64830.9120000182
Semyon VarlamovColorado3021111103.801010.9100000158
Jhonas EnrothBuffalo5140183173.341660.9070000305
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia21014342.73390.907000088
Roberto LuongoFlorida5221128122.721160.9061000265
Anders LindbackDallas10103233.05290.906000059
James ReimerToronto32108582.87770.9060002167
Devan DubnykArizona21015252.31470.9040000130
Carey PriceMontreal6510173172.961560.9020002345