National Hockey League
<    April    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Andrew HammondOttawa10001100.00111.000000035
John GibsonAnaheim33008741.33830.9541000181
Dustin TokarskiMontreal32009351.84880.9461000163
Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg32108851.64830.9430000183
Niklas SvedbergBoston11003521.97330.943000061
Cam TalbotNY Rangers211261560331.645270.94130001211
Martin JonesLos Angeles201260504331.784710.93540101113
Josh HardingMinnesota291873690461.656440.93330001668
Tuukka RaskBoston613816617231171.9716060.93280223564
Alex StalockSan Jose241252571391.875320.93220021252
Kristers GudlevskisTampa Bay31105842.40540.9310000100
John CurryMinnesota21005743.00530.930000080
Semyon VarlamovColorado664315721241532.4019710.92820323830
Petr MrazekDetroit9240178131.741650.9272000449
Anton KhudobinCarolina36191411076802.309960.92610002084
Carey PriceMontreal633820519321442.3217880.92560243722
Philipp GrubauerWashington17655469352.384340.9250000883
Chad JohnsonBoston271743708532.106550.92520001511
Ben BishopTampa Bay633714717581332.2316250.92450243586
Jonathan BernierToronto552619717871382.6816490.92310143084
Brian ElliottSt. Louis311862681531.966280.92240201624
Ben ScrivensEdmonton40161641205942.5511110.92240162210
Drew MacIntyreToronto20105142.53470.922000095
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus623422518391452.4416940.92150123560
Henrik LundqvistNY Rangers663525518811492.3317320.92150403834
Michal NeuvirthBuffalo15482517412.784760.9210010884
Jaroslav HalakWashington522913713851102.2512750.92150102939
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey451615121107881.9710190.92130042680
Thomas GreissPhoenix251085626502.295760.92020001312
Frederik AndersenAnaheim322270901722.418290.92000101796
Al MontoyaWinnipeg281383737592.306780.92020021541
Kari LehtonenDallas6935221020021622.4118400.91960544041
Roberto LuongoFlorida562523715891292.4014600.91940023222
Darcy KuemperMinnesota281384738602.296780.91930001571
Justin PetersCarolina21794626512.505750.91910241225
Ryan MillerSt. Louis632732520131652.6118480.91810203795
Corey CrawfordChicago6334181216831392.2615440.91730103693
Steve MasonPhiladelphia623318717541452.4916090.917401103493
Richard BachmanEdmonton30218373.02760.9160000139
Mike SmithPhoenix6227211018711592.6417120.915313143610