National Hockey League
<    December    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay21107131.51680.9580000119
Troy GrosenickSan Jose21105831.53550.9481000118
Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg12722299181.732810.9401000623
Keith KinkaidNew Jersey611211471.751070.9390000240
Antti RaantaChicago7520225142.012110.9381000417
Scott DarlingChicago7520222141.972080.9370000426
Calvin PickardColorado12552390252.163650.9360000693
Pekka RinneNashville282161792531.877390.93330001702
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh251942742501.976920.93360141522
Brian ElliottSt. Louis14841360251.823350.9311010824
Craig AndersonOttawa20884696492.436470.93030041211
Corey CrawfordChicago191252495361.874590.92710021155
John GibsonAnaheim422012392.281140.9271000237
Alex StalockSan Jose8431229172.122120.9261002482
Roberto LuongoFlorida251276739552.286840.92610001450
Niklas SvedbergBoston10440267202.242470.9251000535
Carey PriceMontreal281891830632.277670.92420121664
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles271485804622.297420.923301121622
Petr MrazekDetroit5320154122.541420.9220000283
Cam TalbotNY Rangers7231191152.341760.9212000385
Jimmy HowardDetroit261357674532.066210.92120121544
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus231382762602.617020.92110021379
Martin JonesLos Angeles8331190152.041750.9212000441
Steve MasonPhiladelphia226105667532.496140.92110221276
Thomas GreissPittsburgh7322223182.522050.9190000428
Jaroslav HalakNY Islanders241860664542.246100.91930121445
Devan DubnykArizona13632381312.683500.9191000693
Antti NiemiSan Jose241473714592.426550.91720101461
Jonathan BernierToronto251383772642.767080.91710001391
Braden HoltbyWashington271475709592.296500.91720101548
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg241084619522.275670.91610021377
Eddie LackVancouver11242297252.592720.9161000579
Michal NeuvirthBuffalo12371412353.063770.9150000687
Al MontoyaFlorida9222200172.271830.9150000450
Jonas HillerCalgary229102588502.385380.91510001260
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey3111163893762.578170.91520001775
Dustin TokarskiMontreal7321187162.441710.9140000393
Tuukka RaskBoston2512103711612.506500.91410001463
Carter HuttonNashville30218172.32740.9140000181
Frederik AndersenAnaheim281854748652.416830.91310221618