National Hockey League
<    November    >
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Corey PerryAnaheimRW121041492540103727.021.40.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW992116400112931.025.050.0
Steven StamkosTampa BayC118412-2430104816.722.646.9
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC978153630103221.923.450.6
Tyler SeguinDallasC1078151610203619.424.150.0
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW117299410102035.019.2100.0
James NealNashvilleLW107071610103818.422.775.0
Gustav NyquistDetroitRW107292440202231.822.20.0
Phil KesselTorontoRW1067131610103218.823.50.0
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC11681412413002722.220.30.0
Taylor HallEdmontonLW106393610003517.125.10.0
Brock NelsonNY IslandersC1066123030102128.621.341.7
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW106287230003318.222.00.0
Michael RafflPhiladelphiaLW106171400002326.122.00.0
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC115491001103215.626.447.6
Chris KunitzPittsburghLW955105630202025.023.150.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonRW9516-1420113813.223.30.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC11571211620112619.223.553.9
Dennis WidemanCalgaryD11527-1220102123.829.20.0
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW957124210104311.623.20.0
Tommy WingelsSan JoseC12538-1720104511.124.439.4
Radim VrbataVancouverRW1056110220203713.521.80.0
Ryan JohansenColumbusC105813-2420002718.524.753.5
Jason ZuckerMinnesotaLW95273601001338.517.60.0
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW95382420002917.225.642.4
Mason RaymondCalgaryLW105272400102420.824.30.0
Justin AbdelkaderDetroitLW105495800202619.222.433.3
Mikkel BoedkerArizonaLW95161010102619.224.00.0
Cam AtkinsonColumbusRW9527-1020202917.222.70.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC1256115730124012.527.356.8
Matt BeleskeyAnaheimLW1250531210103315.218.866.7
Jamie BennDallasLW10561101110112917.225.850.0
Mike CammalleriNew JerseyLW85272820102917.225.152.2
Logan CoutureSan JoseC125611-1220024311.625.938.2
Clarke MacArthurOttawaLW95382630202718.523.8100.0
Bryan LittleWinnipegC105493611102520.025.950.3
Jiri TlustyCarolinaLW8527-3030001729.427.428.6
Frans NielsenNY IslandersC104483000102913.823.152.7
Andrew LaddWinnipegLW104370610103112.926.022.2
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW1144881010003312.125.10.0
Blake WheelerWinnipegRW1042612800103013.324.175.0
Joel WardWashingtonRW94260210101330.824.252.0
Jonathan ToewsChicagoC104482001102814.324.557.9
Gabriel LandeskogColoradoLW11415-41820002913.821.544.4
Antoine RousselDallasLW1042602700001526.721.633.3
Nikita KucherovTampa BayRW114593200012516.016.50.0
Tyler EnnisBuffaloC11415-6201001822.220.239.8
Nick BoninoVancouverC104484400102416.723.244.0
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW1042611101102814.324.855.6
Tyler BozakTorontoC1046100030102218.224.454.7
John TavaresNY IslandersC104812-4630013212.521.445.6
Derick BrassardNY RangersC9437-1600001822.225.355.5
Evgeni MalkinPittsburghC94812-21240002119.022.244.2
Alex GalchenyukMontrealC114482600012714.822.442.9
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW94596610103810.525.30.0
Pascal DupuisPittsburghRW94482220002416.723.00.0
Henrik SedinVancouverC1048122210001526.723.551.0
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW1248120420113611.125.951.3
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD104376600003013.329.60.0
Alex TanguayColoradoLW11426-1201001723.522.422.2
Pavel DatsyukDetroitC54481210001526.722.653.6
Craig SmithNashvilleC104263410002814.320.657.1
TJ BrodieCalgaryD124596620002218.231.90.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD104155610002218.230.40.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW94485170000458.922.40.0
Trevor DaleyDallasD10459-3640001526.732.70.0
Brent BurnsSan JoseD12491301800003810.528.70.0