National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Corey PerryAnaheimRW782106630102532.022.40.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW78196400112532.024.650.0
Mike CammalleriNew JerseyLW65273820102619.224.055.0
Mason RaymondCalgaryLW85272400102123.824.60.0
Mikkel BoedkerArizonaLW55162010101926.324.40.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonRW65160420112817.924.00.0
Steven StamkosTampa BayC75271420103315.223.348.5
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW75274030002520.022.90.0
Tyler SeguinDallasC655103210202420.822.747.1
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW6527741010955.617.70.0
Brock NelsonNY IslandersC6448202010944.422.035.0
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW54372220001625.025.427.3
Taylor HallEdmontonLW74262610002516.025.30.0
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW7459-1220101921.125.648.9
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW54480210103013.323.20.0
Radim VrbataVancouverRW54263210202516.022.40.0
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC5459-1430001723.523.644.3
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC74484000102020.025.447.9
Gustav NyquistDetroitRW64152220101330.822.70.0
Jiri TlustyCarolinaLW5415-103000944.428.233.3
Phil KesselTorontoRW7448-1610102218.224.40.0
Matt BeleskeyAnaheimLW74043200101822.218.9100.0
Jamie BennDallasLW644841100101625.024.750.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC7336-1220012313.025.640.3
Patrick KaneChicagoRW53250020111915.823.00.0
Bryan LittleWinnipegC63140401001618.825.546.0
Derick BrassardNY RangersC7314-3400001421.425.354.1
Sean CouturierPhiladelphiaC7325-1200001618.828.155.4
Tyler EnnisBuffaloC7303-5001001127.319.331.9
P.K. SubbanMontrealD732511410102114.330.10.0
Tyler BozakTorontoC73470020001618.825.453.2
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW73251901102313.025.457.1
Chris TerryCarolinaLW5325420001475.016.866.7
John TavaresNY IslandersC63710-2420012015.021.546.2
Victor HedmanTampa BayD53472420101127.322.80.0
Cam AtkinsonColumbusRW53252010202015.022.40.0
Ryan KeslerAnaheimC73361910102114.323.758.7
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC63369600011618.822.252.0
Trevor DaleyDallasD6336-2630001030.031.30.0
Mike GreenWashingtonD53364210001225.024.60.0
Dennis WidemanCalgaryD7314-1210001225.028.90.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD63145610001816.731.70.0
Ryan CallahanTampa BayRW63251420101225.021.0100.0
Alex TanguayColoradoLW73030200001323.122.040.0
Mike RibeiroNashvilleC6325020010933.322.548.1
TJ BrodieCalgaryD83473410001717.633.10.0
Tommy WingelsSan JoseC7325-1000101915.823.733.3
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD63255400002015.028.00.0
Erik ColeDallasLW5303021000837.517.20.0
Ryan JohansenColumbusC53471220001127.323.661.1
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC63474210001323.124.054.3
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC63479211001225.018.00.0
Alex GalchenyukMontrealC73474400011717.621.925.0
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW73254200112313.021.130.0
Nick LeddyNY IslandersD63143200001030.022.80.0