National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Rick NashNY RangersLW78196400112532.024.650.0
Mike CammalleriNew JerseyLW65273820102619.224.055.0
Mason RaymondCalgaryLW85272400102123.824.60.0
Mikkel BoedkerArizonaLW55162010101926.324.40.0
Tyler SeguinDallasC655103210202420.822.747.1
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW6527741010955.617.70.0
Steven StamkosTampa BayC75271420103315.223.348.5
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW65273030002123.822.80.0
Corey PerryAnaheimRW65273630101926.322.70.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonRW55161420112619.224.40.0
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC44591430001428.623.845.3
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC74484000102020.025.447.9
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW44482210102814.323.30.0
Radim VrbataVancouverRW54263210202516.022.40.0
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW54372220001625.025.427.3
Taylor HallEdmontonLW64261610002317.425.50.0
Brock NelsonNY IslandersC6448202010944.422.035.0
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW7459-1220101921.125.648.9
Gustav NyquistDetroitRW64152220101330.822.70.0
Jiri TlustyCarolinaLW5415-103000944.428.233.3
Phil KesselTorontoRW7448-1610102218.224.40.0
Jamie BennDallasLW644841100101625.024.750.0
Matt BeleskeyAnaheimLW64043200101526.718.70.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC7336-1220012313.025.640.3
Patrick KaneChicagoRW53250020111915.823.00.0
Derick BrassardNY RangersC7314-3400001421.425.354.1
Bryan LittleWinnipegC63140401001618.825.546.0
John TavaresNY IslandersC63710-2420012015.021.546.2
Victor HedmanTampa BayD53472420101127.322.80.0
Cam AtkinsonColumbusRW53252010202015.022.40.0
P.K. SubbanMontrealD732511410102114.330.10.0
Tyler BozakTorontoC73470020001618.825.453.2
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW73251901102313.025.457.1
Chris TerryCarolinaLW5325420001475.016.866.7
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD63255400002015.028.00.0
Erik ColeDallasLW5303021000837.517.20.0
Ryan JohansenColumbusC53471220001127.323.661.1
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC63474210001323.124.054.3
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC63479211001225.018.00.0
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW73254200112313.021.130.0
Alex GalchenyukMontrealC73474400011717.621.925.0
Nick LeddyNY IslandersD63143200001030.022.80.0
Tommy WingelsSan JoseC7325-1000101915.823.733.3
TJ BrodieCalgaryD83473410001717.633.10.0
Alex TanguayColoradoLW73030200001323.122.040.0
Mike RibeiroNashvilleC6325020010933.322.548.1
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC63369600011618.822.252.0
Trevor DaleyDallasD6336-2630001030.031.30.0
Dennis WidemanCalgaryD7314-1210001225.028.90.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD63145610001816.731.70.0
Ryan CallahanTampa BayRW63251420101225.021.0100.0