National Hockey League
<    September    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Alex OvechkinWashingtonLW78512879-354824010238613.221.866.7
Corey PerryAnaheimRW814339823265809428015.423.236.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC8241387923321613522518.227.156.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW7339216083510111027014.423.660.0
Tyler SeguinDallasC8037478416181108229412.623.441.5
Phil KesselTorontoRW82374380-527806030512.124.514.3
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC80366810418461105325913.924.052.5
Chris KunitzPittsburghLW7835336825661308121816.122.275.0
Patrick SharpChicagoLW8234447813401003631310.922.754.6
Jamie BennDallasC813445792164513127912.225.052.8
Alexander SteenSt. LouisLW683329621746719521115.627.549.0
Jeff SkinnerCarolinaLW71332154-14221106027412.023.045.1
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW823337700181124528511.627.352.9
Ryan JohansenColumbusC82333063343705323713.922.552.8
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC773156872831507020415.225.249.0
Jason PominvilleMinnesotaRW82303060316705322613.322.454.7
Patrice BergeronBostonC803032623843717324312.324.858.6
Martin St. LouisNY RangersRW813039691310915120414.725.740.7
Jarome IginlaBostonRW783031613447408120914.420.521.6
Marian HossaChicagoRW723030602820434124112.424.333.3
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW80303161-950923627910.826.040.7
Anze KopitarLos AngelesC8229417034241009620014.525.453.3
Patrick KaneChicagoRW692940697221006122712.822.950.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW6729275610301415524511.825.041.7
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW82293160-41061504020913.920.750.0
Jonathan ToewsChicagoC762840682634535719314.525.957.3
David PerronEdmontonLW78282957-1690812322012.725.033.3
Blake WheelerWinnipegRW82284169463804122512.424.037.5
Claude GirouxPhiladelphiaC82285886746707522312.625.152.9
Ryan O`ReillyColoradoC80283664-12906320113.924.351.8
Jordan EberleEdmontonRW80283765-1118714520014.025.438.1
Gustav NyquistDetroitRW572820481610606015318.322.255.6
Thomas VanekMontrealLW78274168746804324810.921.643.5
Taylor HallEdmontonLW75275380-1544701125010.825.445.7
Kyle OkposoNY IslandersRW71274269-951504219513.822.247.5
James NealPittsburghLW5927346115551104023811.321.227.8
David BackesSt. LouisC74273057141191005016516.427.451.7
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC72272350844815425610.524.052.2
Kyle TurrisOttawaC822632582239625421512.124.850.7
Rick NashNY RangersLW652613391036429025810.124.5100.0
Mike CammalleriCalgaryC63261945-1326608219113.625.346.1
Gabriel LandeskogColoradoLW812639652171504122211.722.772.2