National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Corey PerryAnaheimRW782106630102532.022.40.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW78196400112532.024.650.0
James NealNashvilleLW7505-1400102619.222.6100.0
Mike CammalleriNew JerseyLW65273820102619.224.055.0
Mason RaymondCalgaryLW95272400102321.724.40.0
Mikkel BoedkerArizonaLW65162010102222.724.20.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonRW65160420112817.924.00.0
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW75274030002520.022.90.0
Steven StamkosTampa BayC75271420103315.223.348.5
Ryan JohansenColumbusC65492220001631.324.058.0
Tyler SeguinDallasC655103210202420.822.747.1
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW75277410101241.718.00.0
Brock NelsonNY IslandersC74481020101040.021.437.3
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW64371420001921.125.038.5
Taylor HallEdmontonLW74262610002516.025.30.0
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW84610-1220102119.025.449.2
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW64480210103411.823.50.0
Radim VrbataVancouverRW64373210202814.321.50.0
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC74484000102020.025.447.9
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC6459-1630002218.224.045.6
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC74489610111822.222.351.8
Dennis WidemanCalgaryD84152210101330.828.40.0
Gustav NyquistDetroitRW74153220101625.022.60.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC8448-2220012814.325.540.3
Jiri TlustyCarolinaLW6415-203000944.427.728.6
Phil KesselTorontoRW7448-1610102218.224.40.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC84486220012516.026.661.3
Jamie BennDallasLW644841100101625.024.750.0
Matt BeleskeyAnaheimLW74043200101822.218.9100.0
Kyle OkposoNY IslandersRW7369-2010012910.322.352.4
Ryan CallahanTampa BayRW63251420101225.021.0100.0
Patrick KaneChicagoRW63250020112213.622.80.0
Bryan LittleWinnipegC63140401001618.825.546.0
Sean CouturierPhiladelphiaC7325-1200001618.828.155.4
Andrew ShawChicagoC63141210001323.120.750.7
Justin AbdelkaderDetroitLW73253600101717.622.40.0
Nick FolignoColumbusLW63695710002015.023.075.0
Derick BrassardNY RangersC7314-3400001421.425.354.1
Tyler EnnisBuffaloC8303-5001001323.120.134.5
P.K. SubbanMontrealD732511410102114.330.10.0
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW73251901102313.025.457.1
Tyler BozakTorontoC73470020001618.825.453.2
John TavaresNY IslandersC73811-1420012412.521.744.7
Victor HedmanTampa BayD53472420101127.322.80.0
Chris TerryCarolinaLW6325440001650.017.866.7
Cam AtkinsonColumbusRW63251010202313.022.30.0
Mike GreenWashingtonD53364210001225.024.60.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD73145610001915.831.00.0
Chris KunitzPittsburghLW63361620101520.023.30.0
Trevor DaleyDallasD6336-2630001030.031.30.0
Ryan KeslerAnaheimC73361910102114.323.758.7
Tommy WingelsSan JoseC8325-2000102412.523.833.3
Alex TanguayColoradoLW73030200001323.122.040.0
Mike RibeiroNashvilleC7336120010933.322.045.9
Henrik ZetterbergDetroitLW737103600102213.624.653.2
TJ BrodieCalgaryD93475410001816.732.10.0
Erik ColeDallasLW5303021000837.517.20.0
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD63255400002015.028.00.0
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC63474210001323.124.054.3
Nick LeddyNY IslandersD73254200001520.023.00.0
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC73589211001618.818.70.0
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW73254200112313.021.130.0
Alex GalchenyukMontrealC73474400011717.621.925.0