National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Tyler SeguinDallasC978152410203520.023.949.1
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC877142630103023.323.849.3
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC9581312212002123.819.90.0
Jakub VoracekPhiladelphiaRW921113020000306.724.30.0
John TavaresNY IslandersC94812-2630012714.821.345.6
Brock NelsonNY IslandersC966124030101735.321.439.1
Ryan JohansenColumbusC95712-1420002025.024.754.3
Jason SpezzaDallasC921012-4210011811.123.052.7
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW1148121420113112.925.555.7
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC10391251300102910.322.759.2
Corey PerryAnaheimRW10931272340103525.721.50.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC9571213620112222.723.055.8
Brent BurnsSan JoseD11481211800003611.128.70.0
Henrik ZetterbergDetroitLW939124800102810.724.052.8
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC1011112501000293.422.449.1
Radim VrbataVancouverRW956111220203514.321.80.0
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW856113210103813.223.50.0
Daniel SedinVancouverLW92911220000267.723.40.0
Henrik SedinVancouverC947113210001526.723.451.4
Evgeni MalkinPittsburghC84711-2840001921.122.348.9
Kyle OkposoNY IslandersRW93811-301001339.121.952.1
Claude GirouxPhiladelphiaC92911222011434.727.451.6
Jamie BennDallasLW9561111110112817.925.447.3
Rick NashNY RangersLW992116400112931.025.050.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC1156110220013912.825.539.2
Phil KesselTorontoRW95510-2610103016.723.90.0
Tyler BozakTorontoC946100030102020.024.354.8
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC112810340000238.726.553.7
Scott HartnellColumbusLW91910-3101000352.923.433.3
Taylor HallEdmontonLW106393610003517.125.10.0
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW84595610103611.125.50.0
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW97299410101936.818.9100.0
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC105491001102917.226.447.1
Steven StamkosTampa BayC10639-2420104114.622.846.8
David KrejciBostonC83694401112015.021.955.9
Bryan LittleWinnipegC95493611102420.825.948.8
Nick FolignoColumbusLW83692710002015.022.675.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC115494730123912.827.358.7
Nikita KucherovTampa BayRW104593200012317.416.20.0
Andre BurakovskyWashingtonLW92684610001414.319.142.6
Milan LucicBostonLW1126822610001612.519.543.8
Johnny BoychukNY IslandersD92685820001910.526.60.0
Mark GiordanoCalgaryD112682151000277.430.90.0
Frans NielsenNY IslandersC94484000102814.323.354.5
Keith YandleArizonaD8178-121000352.927.50.0
Anton StralmanTampa BayD10178920000175.925.90.0
Justin AbdelkaderDetroitLW95384800202222.722.333.3
Joe ColborneCalgaryC11088312000160.024.050.4
Patrick SharpChicagoLW9358063000387.921.042.9
TJ BrodieCalgaryD113586610002015.032.20.0
Kevin ShattenkirkSt. LouisD8178141000195.330.40.0
Mark StreitPhiladelphiaD92681010001612.528.70.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW84487170000439.321.80.0
Mike GreenWashingtonD83586210001915.823.90.0
Trevor DaleyDallasD9448-2640001526.732.70.0
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW85382420002520.025.540.0
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC93584410001915.824.755.6
Pascal DupuisPittsburghRW84482220002317.422.90.0