National Hockey League
<    November    >
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Jakub VoracekPhiladelphiaRW18720275610106510.823.60.0
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC188182641040135813.823.749.3
Tyler SeguinDallasC201410241830207518.723.851.1
Ryan JohansenColumbusC1971623-31220005113.725.550.2
Steven StamkosTampa BayC211310231840107417.622.246.9
Phil KesselTorontoRW201112230620207215.323.50.0
Evgeni MalkinPittsburghC1871522-32650014914.322.342.2
Mark GiordanoCalgaryD216162291711105211.530.80.0
Claude GirouxPhiladelphiaC1861622686021867.026.754.7
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW181012226640207114.123.20.0
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW19111122151130217315.125.20.0
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC199132220420205217.322.533.3
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC21615219420005510.921.749.8
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC22713203400004216.725.955.4
Daniel SedinVancouverLW2041620441020586.924.0100.0
Henrik SedinVancouverC20515205210002420.824.152.5
Rick NashNY RangersLW19137202421117018.626.150.0
Nick FolignoColumbusLW1810102041650004124.424.251.4
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC206131902110105211.523.653.0
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW19712199420106011.725.642.3
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC208101813814005115.719.20.0
Brock NelsonNY IslandersC1999184450105018.021.741.3
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW2261218-243011698.725.147.2
Jason SpezzaDallasC2041418-821001429.522.652.2
Jori LehteraSt. LouisC1871118121211103321.225.754.5
Brent BurnsSan JoseD2271118-52410106710.429.00.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonRW199918-31240318510.623.40.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC228101831140127410.826.755.2
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW2110818131610107513.325.20.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC22810180240137111.325.840.0
Kyle OkposoNY IslandersRW1951318-162004588.622.448.9
Nicklas BackstromWashingtonC1951318-41200123514.325.254.5
Valtteri FilppulaTampa BayC2141418-3610003212.521.654.0
John TavaresNY IslandersC1971118-41240115712.322.548.0
Nikita KucherovTampa BayRW217111810200014914.317.20.0
Tyler BozakTorontoC2061117-1250114712.824.757.5
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW209817-31721206414.125.040.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC2071017131030114216.722.255.4
Chris KunitzPittsburghLW1889177850304020.023.333.3
Mike RibeiroNashvilleC195121711400102420.822.544.4
Henrik ZetterbergDetroitLW19413173120010596.824.252.5
Sami VatanenAnaheimD2151217-21640103215.625.70.0