National Hockey League
<    December    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Tyler SeguinDallasC3023153878604011919.324.648.5
Evgeni MalkinPittsburghC3115233814880219016.723.041.7
Jakub VoracekPhiladelphiaRW3112263891640119312.923.550.0
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW322017371913404211717.125.30.0
Steven StamkosTampa BayC33181735114601010517.121.948.1
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC3310253573110308112.323.653.4
Sidney CrosbyPittsburghC289263592640138111.124.350.1
Claude GirouxPhiladelphiaC318273571860211226.627.056.3
Phil KesselTorontoRW32171734-38502010516.222.450.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW292013331310232110119.825.950.0
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC3310233319820108711.521.749.0
Patrick KaneChicagoRW3215173282405310114.922.766.7
Mark GiordanoCalgaryD3382331132521107910.130.80.0
Nicklas BackstromWashingtonC318233102200226113.124.555.0
Jiri HudlerCalgaryC321317307620116121.324.628.6
Nick FolignoColumbusLW3016143012080107022.925.340.4
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC3012183023420419113.222.533.3
Nikita KucherovTampa BayRW3312172918620217316.417.80.0
James van RiemsdykTorontoLW32131528-421513010412.523.843.8
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC33820283400006312.725.356.1
Ryan JohansenColumbusC3191928-122030037112.725.652.4
Kevin ShattenkirkSt. LouisD325232814344000746.829.70.0
Logan CoutureSan JoseC3313152842412310712.125.745.4
Jonathan ToewsChicagoC3212162881631217715.624.356.8
Kyle OkposoNY IslandersRW3172027-383005967.322.449.2
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC33151227415802212012.526.756.2
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW3111162710640107714.325.948.2
Patrick MarleauSan JoseLW3372027-2430211016.925.148.3
Tyler BozakTorontoC321215270262327017.124.154.8
John TavaresNY IslandersC31121527-51660228813.622.650.5
Daniel SedinVancouverLW3171926243030789.023.5100.0
Henrik SedinVancouverC31620263210003417.623.650.6
Mike RibeiroNashvilleC3091726131000103625.022.543.5
Henrik ZetterbergDetroitLW3252126-21400101024.924.053.9
Patric HornqvistPittsburghRW29111526912402010510.523.20.0
Alex OvechkinWashingtonRW3114122642260421479.522.90.0
Ryan KeslerAnaheimC3411152603820229911.123.855.2
Jamie BennDallasLW30818260322011918.826.651.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW331312251418102011411.425.30.0
Brent BurnsSan JoseD3391625-1302010959.528.60.0
Ryan CallahanTampa BayRW2811142561440317414.921.266.7
Jori LehteraSt. LouisC3181725141811105514.525.253.2