National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC9571213620112222.723.055.8
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC9581312212002123.819.90.0
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC91671040000185.621.20.0
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW97299410101936.818.9100.0
Andy GreeneNew JerseyD9044920000110.029.40.0
Anton StralmanTampa BayD10178920000175.925.90.0
Marco ScandellaMinnesotaD82248700101811.127.80.0
Ryan SuterMinnesotaD8145820000166.330.60.0
Corey PerryAnaheimRW10931272340103525.721.50.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW84487170000439.321.80.0
David DesharnaisMontrealC101457100011156.722.356.5
Hampus LindholmAnaheimD10022760000180.026.00.0
Jared SpurgeonMinnesotaD82467200001414.329.30.0
Marc-Edouard VlasicSan JoseD112137400101711.827.30.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW103477101000319.725.20.0
Jonas BrodinMinnesotaD7011700000110.029.30.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW992116400112931.025.050.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD94156610002218.230.40.0
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD94376600002714.829.70.0
Mikael GranlundMinnesotaC8044600000160.021.645.1
Charlie CoyleMinnesotaC823561000201414.321.343.8
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW95276230003116.122.40.0
Mike GreenWashingtonD83586210001915.823.90.0
TJ BrodieCalgaryD113586610002015.032.20.0
Roman JosiNashvilleD9123500000175.930.10.0
Jay BouwmeesterSt. LouisD800052000070.031.50.0
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC10391251300102910.322.759.2
Jason PominvilleMinnesotaRW83365000103010.021.342.9
Paul GaustadNashvilleC9134570010714.318.260.1
Christian EhrhoffPittsburghD8022500000100.026.00.0
Cam FowlerAnaheimD1006650000090.024.90.0
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW84595610103611.125.50.0
Devante Smith-PellyAnaheimRW103255001101915.821.60.0
Matt CookeMinnesotaLW8246540000728.616.80.0
Alec MartinezLos AngelesD9011500000210.026.30.0
Johnny BoychukNY IslandersD92685820001910.526.60.0
Brian BoyleTampa BayC103255900101618.820.759.5
Ryan StromeNY IslandersC9077560000170.016.642.9
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC1011112501000293.422.449.1
Johnny GaudreauCalgaryLW101345010101010.019.142.9
Nate SchmidtWashingtonD900054000070.017.90.0
Anthony DuclairNY RangersLW7145500000119.119.90.0