National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC63479211001225.018.00.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC63369600011618.822.252.0
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW6527741010955.617.70.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW6224741000219.524.50.0
Andy GreeneNew JerseyD503362000080.029.20.0
Martin St. LouisNY RangersRW6145620000911.124.044.4
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD53146400001816.728.00.0
David DesharnaisMontrealC603364000170.022.356.4
Paul GaustadNashvilleC5134570010520.019.261.8
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW42245170000277.422.30.0
Eric NystromNashvilleLW5224520010366.718.40.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD53145610001520.031.40.0
TJ BrodieCalgaryD73475410001618.833.00.0
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC5145540000128.321.20.0
Andrei MarkovMontrealD61345000001010.030.50.0
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW63255000111915.820.833.3
Rick NashNY RangersLW67185200112231.824.250.0
Johnny OduyaChicagoD4101500000425.028.30.0
Jonas BrodinMinnesotaD401150000080.030.50.0
William KarlssonAnaheimC52024000111020.016.047.6
Johnny GaudreauCalgaryLW6112401010333.318.350.0
Kevan MillerBostonD600045000020.020.30.0
Jared SpurgeonMinnesotaD4112400000520.029.50.0
Marc-Edouard VlasicSan JoseD61124400101010.026.20.0
Anton StralmanTampa BayD6044420000100.025.50.0
Brandon SutterPittsburghC42024001001118.228.054.0
Chris TerryCarolinaLW4314420001475.015.566.7
Fedor TyutinColumbusD500042000050.021.80.0
Johnny BoychukNY IslandersD52464620001315.425.80.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC62354210011811.126.562.1
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW5145460000244.225.20.0
Mikael GranlundMinnesotaC402240000090.021.346.9
Pascal DupuisPittsburghRW4134400000137.722.80.0
Hampus LindholmAnaheimD602244000040.026.00.0
Tomas HertlSan JoseC6202420000728.623.733.3
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC52354200001020.023.652.6
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC6156440000119.125.852.9
Drew DoughtyLos AngelesD6022440000110.031.30.0
Chris KellyBostonC7145400010147.120.949.4
Andre BurakovskyWashingtonLW5235421000728.619.233.3
Anthony DuclairNY RangersLW503340000060.020.20.0