National Hockey League
<    December    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC3012183023420419113.222.533.3
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW322017371913404211717.125.30.0
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC3310233319820108711.521.749.0
Nikita KucherovTampa BayRW3413173018620217617.118.00.0
Mike SantorelliTorontoC326162217601115411.118.546.9
TJ BrodieCalgaryD346172316242010649.431.60.0
Anton StralmanTampa BayD342121416141000523.825.90.0
Jonas BrodinMinnesotaD211341600000293.431.00.0
Ondrej PalatTampa BayLW3081119151601105414.822.340.0
Kris VersteegChicagoLW2881624151720106911.619.638.1
Christian EhrhoffPittsburghD31281015120020663.026.30.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW331312251418102011411.425.30.0
Dion PhaneufTorontoD322151714581000583.429.10.0
Kevin ShattenkirkSt. LouisD325232814344000746.829.70.0
Jori LehteraSt. LouisC3181725141811105514.525.253.2
Mike RibeiroNashvilleC3091726131000103625.022.543.5
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW3311314131410305420.417.983.3
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC33101323131214008112.318.466.7
Mike HoffmanOttawaLW291061613400207313.719.440.0
Mark GiordanoCalgaryD3492332132521108111.130.80.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW292013331310232110119.825.950.0
Niklas HjalmarssonChicagoD3217812200010273.729.00.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD306121812262000837.230.80.0
Daniel WinnikTorontoC30112131260000342.920.151.9
Jason GarrisonTampa BayD34314171261020565.425.10.0
Hampus LindholmAnaheimD344111512140000508.027.00.0
Stephane RobidasTorontoD3104412300000220.023.30.0
Ryan StromeNY IslandersC326152112240110708.619.344.9
Robyn RegehrLos AngelesD3014511270000342.926.10.0
Alec MartinezLos AngelesD2638111161000555.527.20.0
Matt BeleskeyAnaheimLW3515318112040408417.919.150.0
Kevin KleinNY RangersD286410111200303020.025.70.0
Corey PerryAnaheimRW2314822113340126820.620.450.0
Marc-Edouard VlasicSan JoseD3236911150010427.127.80.0
Duncan KeithChicagoD316121810121000777.830.30.0
James NealNashvilleLW30118191023103110610.422.860.0
Brad RichardsChicagoC32612181041010807.517.948.1
Jaden SchwartzSt. LouisLW3111162710640107714.325.948.2
Roman JosiNashvilleD30312151041000734.130.50.0
John CarlsonWashingtonD314182210141001785.128.80.0