National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC7167940000137.721.30.0
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC73589211001618.818.70.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC74489610111822.222.351.8
Corey PerryAnaheimRW893128640103030.022.30.0
Hampus LindholmAnaheimD8022840000110.025.60.0
Anton StralmanTampa BayD8055820000140.026.60.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW7235781000238.724.60.0
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW75277410101241.718.00.0
Martin St. LouisNY RangersRW71566200001010.024.043.2
Andrei MarkovMontrealD7134600000119.130.30.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW52356170000316.522.20.0
David DesharnaisMontrealC7134660011119.122.457.6
Rick NashNY RangersLW78196400112532.024.650.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC84486220012516.026.661.3
Kris RussellCalgaryD9055620000110.030.90.0
Jared SpurgeonMinnesotaD5134620000616.728.80.0
Marco ScandellaMinnesotaD5000520000110.027.00.0
Marc-Edouard VlasicSan JoseD8112540010128.326.10.0
Andy GreeneNew JerseyD703352000090.029.90.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD73145610001915.831.00.0
Johnny BoychukNY IslandersD72465820001711.826.00.0
Paul GaustadNashvilleC7134570010714.319.159.5
Ryan GetzlafAnaheimC839125600102512.022.959.7
TJ BrodieCalgaryD93475410001816.732.10.0
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD73255400002512.029.30.0
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC82685400001711.826.152.2
Chris KreiderNY RangersLW724652310002010.021.340.0
Cam FowlerAnaheimD805550000060.025.00.0
Mikael GranlundMinnesotaC5022500000110.021.245.8
Jonas BrodinMinnesotaD501150000090.029.60.0
Andre BurakovskyWashingtonLW62465210001020.019.534.8
Anthony DuclairNY RangersLW503340000060.020.20.0
William KarlssonAnaheimC72134000111414.316.152.5
Johnny GaudreauCalgaryLW8123401010425.018.842.9
Nate SchmidtWashingtonD600044000050.018.00.0
Kevan MillerBostonD600045000020.020.30.0
Charlie CoyleMinnesotaC52134100020922.220.647.6
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC73474410001421.424.055.6
Devante Smith-PellyAnaheimRW82244000001414.321.90.0
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW73254200112313.021.130.0
Alex GalchenyukMontrealC73474400011717.621.925.0
Henrik SedinVancouverC73694200001127.323.450.7
Nick LeddyNY IslandersD73254200001520.023.00.0
Drew DoughtyLos AngelesD7033440000120.031.40.0
Eric NystromNashvilleLW7224420010633.318.40.0
Mike GreenWashingtonD53364210001225.024.60.0
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW75274030002520.022.90.0
Francois BeaucheminAnaheimD8022400000120.025.30.0
Chris KellyBostonC92574000101811.120.848.7
Christian EhrhoffPittsburghD602240000080.026.50.0
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC74484000102020.025.447.9
Jamie BennDallasLW754941110112025.025.347.7
Matt StajanCalgaryC91124120000911.119.642.9
Paul MartinPittsburghD6112420000911.127.30.0
Jakub KindlDetroitD701146000090.022.60.0
Nick FolignoColumbusLW73694710002015.023.075.0
David KrejciBostonC62574401011315.421.856.3
Brian BoyleTampa BayC8123420000137.721.056.5
Tyler JohnsonTampa BayC8167401000224.522.846.9