National Hockey League
<    October    >
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
Stats
Summary | Assists | Faceoff | Goals | Penalties | Points | Hits
PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPSHGWSOSS%Sft/GFO%
Tyler ToffoliLos AngelesC63479211001225.018.00.0
Jeff CarterLos AngelesC63369600011618.822.252.0
Tanner PearsonLos AngelesLW6527741010955.617.70.0
Filip ForsbergNashvilleC6145740000128.321.70.0
Hampus LindholmAnaheimD702274000080.025.60.0
Max PaciorettyMontrealLW7235781000238.724.60.0
Rick NashNY RangersLW78196400112532.024.650.0
Anton StralmanTampa BayD7055620000120.026.40.0
Martin St. LouisNY RangersRW71566200001010.024.043.2
Andrei MarkovMontrealD7134600000119.130.30.0
Corey PerryAnaheimRW782106630102532.022.40.0
David DesharnaisMontrealC7134660011119.122.457.6
Paul GaustadNashvilleC6134570010520.019.261.7
Chris KellyBostonC8156500010166.321.050.5
Christian EhrhoffPittsburghD502250000080.025.40.0
Zach PariseMinnesotaLW42245170000277.422.30.0
Eric NystromNashvilleLW6224520010540.018.30.0
Damon SeversonNew JerseyD63255400002015.028.00.0
Chris KreiderNY RangersLW724652310002010.021.340.0
Johnny OduyaChicagoD5101500000616.728.20.0
Marc-Edouard VlasicSan JoseD7112540010119.126.00.0
Paul MartinPittsburghD502252000080.026.80.0
Shea WeberNashvilleD63145610001816.731.70.0
Andy GreeneNew JerseyD603352000080.028.70.0
Jonas BrodinMinnesotaD401150000080.030.50.0
Andre BurakovskyWashingtonLW62465210001020.019.534.8
Anthony DuclairNY RangersLW503340000060.020.20.0
Nate SchmidtWashingtonD600044000050.018.00.0
Jordie BennDallasD602246000050.030.30.0
Kevan MillerBostonD600045000020.020.30.0
Joe PavelskiSan JoseC72464210011910.526.361.1
Jakub KindlDetroitD601142000080.022.50.0
Jamie BennDallasLW644841100101625.024.750.0
Fedor TyutinColumbusD500042000050.021.80.0
Johnny BoychukNY IslandersD62464820001612.526.20.0
Dustin ByfuglienWinnipegRW62024180000258.021.20.0
Chris TerryCarolinaLW5325420001475.016.866.7
Jared SpurgeonMinnesotaD4112400000520.029.50.0
Torey KrugBostonD82354010002010.024.60.0
William KarlssonAnaheimC62024000111216.716.252.9
Johnny GaudreauCalgaryLW7123401010425.018.642.9
Brendan GallagherMontrealRW73254200112313.021.130.0
Alex GalchenyukMontrealC73474400011717.621.925.0
Vladimir TarasenkoSt. LouisRW5145460000244.225.20.0
Adam HenriqueNew JerseyC63474210001323.124.054.3
Cam FowlerAnaheimD704440000060.025.00.0
Mikael GranlundMinnesotaC402240000090.021.346.9
Joe ThorntonSan JoseC72574400001414.326.051.6
Mike GreenWashingtonD53364210001225.024.60.0
Tomas PlekanecMontrealC74484000102020.025.447.9
Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphiaRW75274030002520.022.90.0
Drew DoughtyLos AngelesD6022440000110.031.30.0